Form di ricerca

Via Murialdo 15
31046 Oderzo (TV)
ITALY
T: +39 0422 714905
F: +39 0422 714913
info.italy@vasco.eu

VASCO GROUP SRL

Marco Cosenza Rappresentanze

Via Filippo Turati, 157
64021 Giulianova (TE)
Cell. 335 8126161
info@marcocosenza.it
PE CH AQ TE CB IS

Orefice Benedetto

Via A. Virnicchi N 127-Parco Errico
80013 Casalnuovo Di Napoli (NA)
Cell. 337 856340
rappresentanzeorefice@virgilio.it
NA CE BN

Trentani Rappresentanze SRLS

Via S.sbrigoli, 27 Zona Portuense
00148 Roma (RM)
Cell. 334 6678135 Davide
Cell. 339 4589792 Daniele
claudia@trentani.it
RM RI VT LT FR

D’urso Teodosio

Via Lecce, 120
74027 S. Giorgio Jonico (TA)
Cell. 336 828252
durso.teo@libero.it
TA LE BR

D’urso Oronzo

Via Bernini, 8
74027 S. Giorgio Jonico (TA)
Cell. 336 747148
oronzodurso@libero.it
MT PZ

Grigio 18 SNC

Via Marco Emilio Lepido, 18/3
40132 Bologna (BO)
Tel. 051 405391
Cell. 339 8131338 Barbara
Cell. 331 1750038 Federico
barbara@grigiodiciotto.it
federico@grigiodiciotto.it
BO-FE-FC-MO-PR-PC-RA-RE-RN

Vinci Antonio

Via Papigliano 22/B
16136 Genova (GE)
Cell. 335 8168225
vncntn3@gmail.com
SP GE SV IM

Bisceglia Rappresentanze & C Snc

Via Giovinazzo Pal. F
70056 Molfetta (BA)
Cell. 348 9030936
biscegliarappresentanze@gmail.com
BA FG BAT

Contract SRL

Via Gorizia s.n.c. 87040
Settimo di Montalto Uffugo (CS)
Cell. 335 8363037 Pierpaolo
Cell. 338 3373846 Fausto
info@agenziamarrelli.it
CS CZ RC KR VV

Bortolin Bruno

Via Nene, 29/A
33070 Tamai di Brugnera (PN)
Cell. 327 1320465
bortolin.b@gmail.com
PN UD TS GO

Vasco Group SRL

Via Murialdo, 15
31046 Oderzo (TV)
Tel. 0422 714905
info.italy@vasco.eu
TV BL TP CL PA AG EN

Popovich Rappresentanze Snc

Loc. Lipunti Via Salvatore Ara, 12
07100 Sassari (SS)
Cell. 348 3939209 Daniele
Cell. 340 2607796 Fabio
popovichsnc@tiscali.it
popovich.fabio@tiscali.it
CA SS OR NU

A&F Marescarappresentanze Di Pollio Anna

Via S. Giorgio Vecchio, 90
80046 S. Giorgio A Cremano (NA)
Cell. 335 7088621
info@marescarappresentanze.it
SA AV

Aquatrend SRL

Via Morimondo, 7
20143 Milano (MI)
Tel. 02 816764
Cell. 348 4284632 Roberto
aquatrend@libero.it
MI MB VA CO SO LC

Giardina & C.SNC

Via Re Martino, 8
95021 Aci Castello (CT)
Cell. 348 340 12 32
giardina@giardina.it
CT ME SR RG

ABS di Berti Simone

Via Solda, 42
25064 Gussago (BS)
Cell. 392 9248006
abs@simoneberti.it
BS BG

Puoti Claudio

Via Donizetti, 11
50019 Sesto Fiorentino (FI)
Tel. 0554 486750
Cell. 347 3767138
claudio.puoti@email.it
AR FI GR LI LU MS PI PT PO SI

NISI Luca

Via Palombare, 57/B
60127 Ancona (AN)
Cell. 345 1894690
nisirappresentanze@gmail.com
AN AP MC PU FM

A.r. Rappresentanze Di Alfieri Alberto & C Sas

Via Viazzolo Lungo, 1
42016 Guastalla (RE)
Cell. 335 5440936
info@arsas.it
BZ TN VR MN CR VI

Cisella G. & C. Rappresentanze

Via Giovanni Cravero,20
10154 Torino
Cell. 347 1737200
cisellagc@hotmail.com
TO VC NO BI AL AO CN

Fabrizio Tacconi

Via Corbo 5
06038 Spello (Pg)
Cell. 333 8198989
Fabrizio.Tacconi@Gmail.it
TR PG

Stefania Coppo

Via Monte Solarolo, 5 bis
35141 Padova (PD)
Cell. 346 8581074
stefaniacoppo.agenzia@gmail.com
VE PD RO

Callegaro Omar Pietro

Via Trieste, 29
27010 San Genesio ed Uniti (PV)
Cell. 340 3618301
callegarorappresentanze@alice.it
PV LO